Ashwaubenon, Youth, Baseball, Tournament, Klipstine, Ashwaubomay, Legion, Boys

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #1 5:15p 6:15p  >Single A> RG Hendricks & Sons (Andersen) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Single A> Le Meiux Toyota (Gagnon) Practice    CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #2 5:15p 6:15p  >Single A> Play It Again Sports (Miller) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Single A> BioLife Plasma Services (Lasee) Practice    CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #3 5:15p 6:15p  >Single A> BayCare Clinic (Sperber) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Single A> Retroflex (Sherman) Practice    CG 
 Tue 04/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #1 5:15p 6:15p  >Double A> Halron Lubricants (VerVaeren) Practice Quality Sandblast (VandenHoogen) Shared Field  CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Triple A> AHT Wisconsin Windows (Meersman) Practice Absolutely Maid Clean (Andersen) Shared Field  CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #2 5:15p 6:15p  >Double A> Dairy Queen (Miller/Adrian) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Double A> Team Apparel (Ambrose) Practice    CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #3 5:15p 6:15p  >Triple A> Hobby Town (Ehrfurth) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Triple A> Lamers Tour & Travel (Krueger) Practice    CG 
Ashwaubenon, Smith Park 5:15p 6:15p  >Triple A> ACE Teaching (Blasczyk) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Double A> Ashwaubenon Retired Fire (Ebert) Practice    CG 
 Wed 04/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #1 5:15p 6:15p  >Single A> Retroflex (Sherman) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Single A> RG Hendricks & Sons (Andersen) Practice    CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #2 5:15p 6:15p  >Single A> Le Meiux Toyota (Gagnon) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Single A> Play It Again Sports (Miller) Practice    CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #3 5:15p 6:15p  >Single A> BioLife Plasma Services (Lasee) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Single A> BayCare Clinic (Sperber) Practice    CG 
 Thu 04/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #1 5:15p 6:15p  >Double A> Team Apparel (Ambrose) Practice  Move Team Ebert to different field - No longer shared  CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Triple A> Absolutely Maid Clean (Andersen) Practice ACE Teaching (Blasczyk) Shared Field  CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #2 5:15p 6:15p  >Double A> Ashwaubenon Retired Fire (Ebert) Practice  Move from field 1 (shared) to field 2 (no longer shared)  CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Double A> Dairy Queen (Miller/Adrian) Practice    CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #3 5:15p 6:15p  >Triple A> AHT Wisconsin Windows (Meersman) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Triple A> Hobby Town (Ehrfurth) Practice    CG 
Ashwaubenon, Smith Park 5:15p 6:15p  >Triple A> Lamers Tour & Travel (Krueger) Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Double A> Halron Lubricants (VerVaeren) Practice    CG 
 Fri 04/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #2 5:15p 6:15p  >Double A> Quality Sandblast (VandenHoogen) Practice    CG