Ashwaubenon, Youth, Baseball, Tournament, Klipstine, Ashwaubomay, Legion, Boys

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #1 5:30p 7:15p  >Single A> Dodgers (Gagnon) Game White Sox (Lasee)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #2 5:30p 7:15p  >Single A> Diamondbacks (Sherman) Game Orioles (Ehrfurth)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #3 5:30p 7:15p  >Single A> Reds (Andersen) Game Rockies (Sperber)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Klipstine Park 4:45p 6:00p  >Babe Ruth> Team Bernath Game Team Jeske   CG 
6:15p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth> Team Herzog Game Team Jacobs   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Smith Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Single A> Pirates (Gardapee) Practice  Added Practice  CG 
BYE, BYE TBD   >Single A> Pirates (Gardapee) BYE    CG 
 Tue 07/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Double A> Tigers (Ambrose) Game Giants (Aregoni)   CG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Double A> Cardinals (Blasczyk) Game Brewers (Andersen)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Double A> Rangers (Meersman) Game Athletics (Hill)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Triple A> Marlins (Krueger) Game Nationals (Mosher)   CG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Triple A> Blue Jays (Kryzanek) Game Mets (Hodek)   CG 
 Wed 07/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #1 5:30p 7:15p  >Single A> White Sox (Lasee) Game Pirates (Gardapee)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #2 5:30p 7:15p  >Single A> Orioles (Ehrfurth) Game Reds (Andersen)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #3 5:30p 7:15p  >Single A> Dodgers (Gagnon) Game Diamondbacks (Sherman)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Klipstine Park 4:45p 6:00p  >Babe Ruth> Team Herzog Game Team Bernath   CG 
6:15p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth> Team Jeske Game Team Jacobs   CG 
BYE, BYE TBD   >Single A> Rockies (Sperber) BYE    CG 
 Thu 07/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Double A> Cardinals (Blasczyk) Game Athletics (Hill)   CG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Double A> Rangers (Meersman) Game Tigers (Ambrose)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Double A> Brewers (Andersen) Game Giants (Aregoni)   CG 
Ashwaubenon, Ash Field #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Triple A> Marlins (Krueger) Game Blue Jays (Kryzanek)   CG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Triple A> Mets (Hodek) Game Nationals (Mosher)   CG